Nematai rezultatu? Spausk “Get Flash”

Atsisiuskite “Race Monitor” programele ir sekite rezultatus gyvai, tai galesite daryti NEMOKAMAI!

Participants list

Quick teams stats
Teams: 41

Start number Team Country Class Car Drivers
4 Kauno automobilininkų sporto klubas Lithuania X1
LADA 2104
Dovilas Čiutelė
Aurimas Mištautas
Tadas Kaušakys
Aurimas Eidžiūnas
5 Cone Forest Motorsport Estonia A3000+
BMW M3
Segey Uger
Denis Levyatov
Raz Heymann
6 VDS Racing Adventures Belgium X1
MARC Car Focus V8
Raphaël van der STRATEN PONTHOZ
Dupont Pierre
7 DFDSDHR.com Great Britain X1
Ford Zak MK2 Escort
Dave Holland
Drew Holland
Mick Holland
8 TECHNINIS PROJEKTAS Lithuania GT
BMW M3
Giedrius Notkus
Mindaugas Urbanas
Vygandas Urbanas
Jonas Sluckus
9 IGORIOLANKAI Lithuania A3000+/TCR
SEAT LEON
Igoris Ivanovas
Kęstutis Vilkas
Sigitas Ambrazevičius
10 Rokiškio GRAND Lithuania A3000+
BMW M3
Giedrius Firantas
Karolis Blėdis
Arūnas Lekavičius
11 Sparti Reklama- PF Kekava racing team Lithuania D1
BMW 120D
Rimas Cesiulis
Almantas Sadauskas
Julius Skirmantas
Donatas Kisielius
12 Bunasta by Žaibelis motorsport Lithuania A2000
Honda Integra Type-R
Ignas Palaima
Ignas Brusokas
Tomas Rimkus
Jurgis Adomavičius
13 Exit Palanga by Algirdai Lithuania X1
Aquila CR1
Ramūnas Čapkauskas
Deividas Jocius
Andrius Jasionauskas
Saulius Girdauskas
14 MOJO Lounge by JR Motorsport Holland A3000+
BMW E46 GTR
Ward Sluys
Daniel Colembie
Bas Schouten
15 JUTA-BAUER RALLY TEAM Lithuania A3000+
BMW M3
Ramūnas Čapkauskas
Audrius Stasiulevičius
Tomas Jurevičius
Klaudijus Jurkša
17 Skuba Dream Lithuania GT
Porsche 911 GT3 CUP 997
Egidijus Valeiša
Ignas Gelžinis
Jonas Gelžinis
20 Palanga Spa Hotel 2 by SpeedLover Belgium GT
Porsche 991
Pierre-Yves Pacque
Jean-Michel Gerome
21 Palanga Spa Hotel by EMG Motorsport Belgium GT
Porsche 991
Steve Vanbellingen
Nemunas Dagilis
Ate Dirk de Jong
22 222 Lithuania A3000+
VW Scirocco
Igoris Sidunovas
Linas Puzonas
Liutauras Kudirka
Karolis Staniukynas
23 Orion racing team Lithuania GT
BMW E92 M3
Rytis Garbaravičius
Marijus Mazuch
Martynas Samuitis
24 Alfa Romeo klubas Lithuania A3000
Alfa Romeo GT
Rimvydas Agurkis
Paulius Macevičius
Alminas Malaiška
Marius Gabrijolavičius
31 AEGN RACING Lithuania D1
BMW 120d
Giedrius Nomeika
Audrius Kirklys
Gvidas Aukštuolis
Rimas Pangonis
33 SamsonasRacing.com Lithuania A3000+
BMW M3
Mindaugas Varža
Gediminas Vilimas
Mindaugas Liatukas
34 Qvick-VR Racing Belgium X1
MARC Cars BMW M2 V8
Erik Qvick
Dirk Van Rompuy
Nico Verdonck
45 Nero-GSR racing team Lithuania A3000+/TCR
Volkswagen GOLF GTI TCR
Ernesta Globytė
Dainius Matijošaitis
Nerijus Malaševičius
Eugenijus Misiūra
46 Antėja-kraujotyrimai.lt Lithuania D2
AUDI A4 RS Sport
Antanas Kandrotas
Ramūnas Babachinas
Artūras Podbareckis
Vidas Gedutis
53 Dynami:t Energy Lithuania A3000
BMW E46
Mantas Matukaitis
Benediktas Sinkevičius
Tadas Aganauskas
Aistė Antanaitytė Matukaitė
54 Autoverslas - ROLFO Ego racing team Lithuania A3000
Audi A4 Turbo quattro
Andrejus Teras
Valdemaras Zakarauskas
Jonas Karklys
Audrius Gricius
55 Saburov Racing Team Lithuania A3000+
Subaru Impreza WRX
Vasily Saburov
Denis Konstantinov
58 Rotoma Racing Lithuania GT
BMW M3
Robertas Graudinis
Mindaugas Boguševičius
Gintaras Morkevičius
66 TELŠIŲ STATYBA Lithuania D1
BMW 123D
Eugenijus Misiūra
Karolis Šikšnelis
Jonas Barkus
Mantas Jurgaitis
67 Gera Dovana - Cargowin.eu Lithuania X1
Lotus Elise
Simas Juodviršis
Egidijus Gutaravičius
Martynas Čiuželis
Martynas Griška
69 Flash Racing Latvia Latvia D2
BMW 330D
Arturs Batraks
Vilnis Batraks
Konstantin Calko
70 Cor Euser Racing Netherlands X1
Marcos Mantis
Cor Euser
Fiona James
77 Subaru-Kautra Team Lithuania A2000
Subaru BRZ
Mindaugas Platūkis
Linas Skardžiukas
Arūnas Strumskis
78 PGM technika racing Lithuania D2
BMW 330 D
Darius Ardavičius
Lukas Laukaitis
Andrius Linauskis
79 Liqui-Moly Racing Team Lithuania Lithuania A3000+
BMW E90edva
Adomas Petrovas
Andrey Kozlov
Arūnas Petrovas
Toms Berzins
88 Sauda racing Lithuania A2000
Honda Civic
Marius Miškūnas
Mantas Miškūnas
Edvinas Mardosas
89 Helios sport Lithuania A2000
Honda Civic
Vaidotas Mitkus
Indrė Senkutė
Karolis Gedgaudas
90 Galingas.lt Lithuania A3000
BMW E46
Marius Ruginis
Benediktas Čirba
Paulius Reisas
95 Greičio akademija Lithuania A3000
BMW 330
Rimvydas Savickas
Rokas Kvedaras
Eligijus Vasilevskis
Rolandas Salys
96 LEXUS TEAM LT Lithuania GT
LEXUS IS-F
Artūras Mrazauskas
Dainius Kablys
Eugenijus Michalauskas
98 Team Hot Wheels Lithuania GT
BMW M3
Eidmantas Nekrošius
Robertas Aukščiūnas
Gintautas Šlepikas
99 SKUBA RACING TEAM Lithuania GT
BMW M3 V8 BigDaddy
Karolis Šikšnelis
Džiugas Tovilavičius
Marius Slaboševičius
Start number Team Country Class Car Drivers

Timetable

 


2017 m. July 19-22 TIMETABLE

JULY 19 d. WEDNESDAY

Teams registration. 

JULY 20 d. THURSDAY

10.00 – 10.30 Participant’s (cars) parade from circuit to Vytautas street

10.30            VIP Guest Club open

10.30 – 13.30 „1000 km race  Team presentation,

Opening ceremony “Dynamit Super Sprint” race

11.00 – 11.40 “Synergy Cup” championship stage IV

11:50 – 13.00 “Porche Club Lithuania” practice session

13.00 – 21.00 “Hankook Juta Slalomas” autotests for amateurs (to Klaipeda turn)

13.20 – 13.50 Pit-walk

14.00 – 17.10 „1000 km race practice

18.00 – 22.30 “GERA DOVANA DRIFT” practice

21.00  DJ Raminta on stage

18.00 – 22.30 DRAG SHOW

22.50 DRAG SHOW AWARDS

 

JULY 21 d. FRIDAY

  09.00            VIP Guest Club open

09.00 – 17.00 “Hankook Juta Slalomas” autotests for amateurs (to Klaipeda turn)

09.50 – 14.55 „1000 km race” practice

13.10 – 14.00 “Porche Club Lithuania” practice session

13.20 – 13.50 Pit-walk

15.00 – 15.10 1000m mechanic’s running race

15.00 – 16.00 “GERA DOVANA DRIFT” parade in Palanga

15.20 – 15.50 “Synergy Cup” championship stage IV

16.00 – 16.30 „1000 km race“ qualification

16.40 – 16.55 „1000 km race“ –  „Super Pole”

16:45 Ingrida Kazlauskaitė on stage

17:00 MISS RACING

18.00 – 18.50 „DRIFT“ practice

18:00 – 22:00 Autosolo Championship

19.00 19.50  „GERA DOVANA DRIFT“ qualification

20.00 – 22.30 „GERA DOVANA DRIFT” 

22.50 „GERA DOVANA DRIFT” Awards

 

JULY 22 d. SATURDAY

9.00           VIP Guest Club open

09.00 – 17.00 “Hankook Juta Slalomas” autotests for amateurs (to Klaipeda turn)

12.00 „1000 km race” start

18:00 Ingrida Kazlauskaitė on stage

18:30 MISS RACING 

19:00 IRONVYTAS on stage

19:50 IGLĖ on stage

20:30 SASHA SONG on stage

21:00 OMG on stage

21.00 Preliminary „1000 km race“  finish

After 20 min. after the race finish – awards on stage

 

 

Hankook Parnu 1006 km

2017 SEPTEMBER

21-24 d.

Registration
  • galerija
    The eighteenth 1000 km race will be held in the mid of July of 2017 in Palanga. The fiesta of speed and excitement, bringing together participants from countries such as Great Britain, the Netherlands, Russia, Belgium, Latvia, Estonia, Poland and others attract hundreds of thousands of spectators, and the race broadcasts on television are watched by nearly millions of viewers.

2016 photos

2016 accidents

  • play
    views
    time 00:00
  • taure
    General Financing team Pitlane
  • taure
    Carre & MVP by Algirdai
  • taure
    Palanga Spa hotel by EMG Motorsport
  • 4
    MOJO Lounge Racing by JR Motorsport
  • 5
    Rotoma Racing
  • 6
    Techninis projektas
  • 7
    RIMO
  • 8
    Lexus Team LT
  • 9
    Telsiu Statyba
  • 10
    Dynami:t Energy
  • 11
    IgorioLankai
  • 12
    Autoverslas Racing Team
  • 13
    Palanga Spa hotel 2 by Qvick Motors
  • 14
    Sparti Reklama Racing Team
  • 15
    Domus Lumina Racing
  • 16
    Medinis ratlankis Racing Team
  • 17
    AEGN Racing
  • 18
    222
  • 19
    Juta-Bauer Rally Team
  • 20
    EWA Racing PGM